Official event details

2021 SEASON 1 1:8 RALLY-X SPEC ROUND 3status: FINISHED

event logo
Race:from 13.02.2021 [09:00] to 22.02.2021 [08:30]
Class:1:8 Rally X Spec
Track:Heemstede Rally-X
Direction:  Official O
Series:2021 SEASON 1 - 1:8 RALLY-X SPEC
Rankings:  1:8 rallycross spec
Points:Level 1 ABC (1 - 80) with DNS* factor 75%

Timetable (click on round name to show round results)

QUALIFYING

Dates: from 13.02.2021 [09:00] to 17.02.2021 [08:30]
Duration: race: 8min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: all, tries: 10, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: all together - pitlane start - sorted overall - Club level

MAIN FINAL

Dates: from 17.02.2021 [09:00] to 22.02.2021 [08:30]
Duration: race: 10min, warm up: 1min
Race options: particip.: 999, tries: 3, direction: official, view position: free
Round race format: in groups - grid start - sorted by group - National level

Filter results:       |      |      |  

Event skill rating per member

The skill rating score shows how your average lap time compares with the overal best average lap time and is calculated after first (qualifying) round. Your skill level for this event car class is based on your last 5 skill rating scores.

Pos.Member ClassTries*LapsTimeAvg. lap timerating score
1Yolan DBE  Pro  10 (1)  20  08:08.642  00:24.43210.0   more..
2Stephen HAU  Pro  9 (5)  20  08:11.346  00:24.5679.95   more..
3Fred FFR  Pro  2 (2)  20  08:18.195  00:24.9099.81   more..
4Arturas S.LT  Pro  1 (1)  20  08:22.132  00:25.1069.73   more..
5Marc SLU  Pro  4 (3)  20  08:22.974  00:25.1489.72   more..
6Stöpsel SDE  Sport  2 (2)  19  08:00.160  00:25.2719.67   more..
7Thomas FAT  Pro  6 (3)  19  08:00.809  00:25.3059.66   more..
8Rumsey RUS  Sport  2 (1)  19  08:11.983  00:25.8939.44   more..
9Christos KGR  Pro  7 (2)  19  08:17.506  00:26.1849.33   more..
10Andrea NIT  Sport  7 (4)  19  08:18.366  00:26.2299.31   more..
11Christophe E.FR  Pro  7 (1)  19  08:23.780  00:26.5149.21   more..
12Maria EAT  Sport  2 (1)  18  08:03.489  00:26.8609.10   more..
13Thomas SAT  Pro  1 (1)  18  08:04.498  00:26.9169.08   more..
14Jean-philippe CFR  Sport  3 (3)  18  08:05.132  00:26.9519.07   more..
15Marcin M.PL  Club  1 (1)  18  08:06.695  00:27.0389.04   more..
16Mike BCA  Sport  1 (1)  18  08:11.040  00:27.2808.96   more..
17Jon BDK  Club  1 (1)  18  08:12.294  00:27.3498.93   more..
18Grondin D.RE  Pro  1 (1)  18  08:18.232  00:27.6798.83   more..
19DANIEL LFR  Sport  2 (1)  18  08:18.789  00:27.7108.82   more..
20Josef KCZ  Sport  3 (3)  18  08:21.774  00:27.8768.76   more..
21Gary S.US  Pro  1 (1)  18  08:27.374  00:28.1878.67   more..
22Aigars K.LV  Sport  4 (4)  18  08:29.520  00:28.3068.63   more..
23Hans Guenther HDE  Sport  2 (2)  17  08:05.037  00:28.5318.56   more..
24Frank HDE  Sport  1 (1)  17  08:06.632  00:28.6258.54   more..
25David V.CZ  Sport  1 (1)  17  08:11.135  00:28.8908.46   more..
26ERIC RUS  Club  5 (3)  17  08:17.426  00:29.2608.35   more..
27Sébastien FFR  Sport  1 (1)  16  08:10.123  00:30.6327.98   more..
28Raphael G.FR  Club  1 (1)  16  08:10.185  00:30.6367.97   more..
29Paulo MPT  Sport  1 (1)  16  08:15.580  00:30.9737.89   more..
30Giovanni F. DBE  Pro  1 (1)  16  08:17.834  00:31.1147.85   more..
31Daniel S.SE  Club  1 (1)  15  08:29.486  00:33.9657.19   more..
32Sébastien L.CH  Club  1 (1)  14  08:13.589  00:35.2566.93   more..
33Marco N.BE  Club  1 (1)  11  08:41.757  00:47.4325.15   more..
 
Translate

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter