Event round results
- SEMI FINAL results -
1. Luciano Assis (BR) 55 Laps 15:10.888   (1/3)
2. Frank Hättich (DE) 54 Laps 15:00.850   (1/3)
3. Stefan Andersson (SE) 54 Laps 15:08.378   (3/3)
4. Antonello Parisi (IT) 54 Laps 15:16.047   (1/3)
5. Frank Biela (CZ) 54 Laps 15:16.301   (3/3)
6. Giorgio Mingotti (IT) 53 Laps 15:01.407   (3/3)
7. Chris Stack (AU) 53 Laps 15:03.352   (1/3)
8. Michael Winkler (DE) 53 Laps 15:08.390   (1/3)
9. Joe Kerry (UK) 53 Laps 15:08.710   (3/3)
10. quentin leroux (FR) 53 Laps 15:09.996   (1/3)
11. Laurent Delisle (FR) 53 Laps 15:10.337   (3/3)
12. Christian Holmström (SE) 53 Laps 15:11.444   (1/3)
13. Tobias Brunke (DE) 53 Laps 15:11.954   (3/3)
14. Alojzij Osvald (SI) 53 Laps 15:14.161   (1/3)
15. Ranno Luuk (EE) 53 Laps 15:14.165   (1/3)
16. Eric Brawley (UK) 53 Laps 15:16.172   (3/3)
17. pieter van dijk (NL) 53 Laps 15:16.819   (3/3)
18. Trevor Villa (UK) 52 Laps 15:02.289   (2/3)
19. Farics Gerald (AT) 52 Laps 15:04.675   (2/3)
20. Kevin Bacon (US) 52 Laps 15:07.095   (2/3)
21. Vlastimil Svec (CZ) 52 Laps 15:09.816   (1/3)
22. Ant�nio Paiva de Andrada (PT) 52 Laps 15:09.948   (3/3)
23. Rudolf Hchtl (AT) 52 Laps 15:12.161   (2/3)
24. dominique chaffard (FR) 52 Laps 15:12.419   (3/3)
25. Scotty Barrera (US) 52 Laps 15:13.046   (3/3)
26. Paul Patto (AU) 52 Laps 15:16.625   (3/3)
27. P O Carlsson (SE) 51 Laps 15:00.225   (2/3)
28. Daniel Burrows (NZ) 51 Laps 15:01.844   (1/3)
29. Rumsey Rammuny (US) 51 Laps 15:02.823   (1/3)
30. fujihara tsutomu (JP) 51 Laps 15:02.965   (1/3)
31. Peter Singer (AT) 51 Laps 15:06.418   (1/3)
32. Alfred Mohni (CH) 51 Laps 15:06.497   (3/3)
33. David Riley (UK) 51 Laps 15:09.915   (2/3)
34. stellan rask (SE) 51 Laps 15:10.551   (3/3)
35. Lauri Laidna (EE) 51 Laps 15:11.572   (3/3)
36. Darren St. Peter (CA) 51 Laps 15:11.706   (3/3)
37. Ludvik Simek (CZ) 51 Laps 15:11.798   (1/3)
38. Ashley Whittaker (AU) 51 Laps 15:12.197   (1/3)
39. Mognol Marco (CH) 51 Laps 15:12.455   (1/3)
40. sebastien Leuenberger (CH) 51 Laps 15:14.441   (1/3)
41. Evgeny Tankov (RU) 51 Laps 15:14.525   (1/3)
42. Ronnie Piispanen (SE) 51 Laps 15:14.749   (3/3)
43. julien jost (FR) 51 Laps 15:15.069   (3/3)
44. Markus Aicher (DE) 51 Laps 15:15.224   (3/3)
45. Roy Muselick (DE) 51 Laps 15:15.474   (2/3)
46. Hans Dobler (DE) 51 Laps 15:16.555   (2/3)
47. Gabriel Ferlachidis (GR) 51 Laps 15:16.578   (2/3)
48. siegfried schulter (AT) 51 Laps 15:17.507   (1/3)
49. Stefan Jensen (SE) 51 Laps 15:17.936   (2/3)
50. Andrey Tkachuk (UA) 50 Laps 15:01.522   (3/3)
51. derek siciliano (CA) 50 Laps 15:01.540   (3/3)
52. patrick van eyndt (BE) 50 Laps 15:04.966   (3/3)
53. Riccardo Bulfoni (IT) 50 Laps 15:05.404   (3/3)
54. Milan Peka (CZ) 50 Laps 15:05.448   (3/3)
55. Sean Oliver (UK) 50 Laps 15:10.881   (1/3)
56. patrick auvinet (FR) 50 Laps 15:18.707   (1/3)
57. John Payson (US) 49 Laps 15:10.932   (1/3)
58. Greg Parmenter (UK) 49 Laps 15:24.203   (3/3)
59. Kalin Kokosharov (BG) 48 Laps 15:00.378   (2/3)
60. Bill Harrison (US) 48 Laps 15:02.208   (1/3)
61. Dimitri Charles (FR) 48 Laps 15:04.232   (3/3)
62. Christian Prohaska (AT) 48 Laps 15:05.590   (2/3)
63. Mauricio Severo (BR) 48 Laps 15:07.944   (2/3)
64. frederic bergeot (FR) 48 Laps 15:08.197   (2/3)
65. eric domergue (FR) 48 Laps 15:09.198   (3/3)
66. Kurt Kubala (AT) 48 Laps 15:16.301   (1/3)
67. jason marshall (NZ) 47 Laps 15:04.629   (2/3)
68. Robert Singleton (US) 47 Laps 15:06.064   (3/3)
69. seiiti ikuta (JP) 47 Laps 15:10.195   (3/3)
70. Josh Hovde (US) 47 Laps 15:17.809   (1/3)
71. Christian B�r� (DE) 46 Laps 15:14.807   (1/3)
72. Vitor Freitas (BR) 45 Laps 15:01.602   (2/3)
73. Michael Muench (DE) 45 Laps 15:05.206   (1/3)
74. DEAN STEENMANS (ZA) 45 Laps 15:08.724   (1/3)
75. Tom Ebersole (US) 45 Laps 15:18.196   (1/3)
76. Michael Walker (US) 43 Laps 15:10.616   (3/3)
77. abel elizondo (MX) 42 Laps 15:14.165   (1/3)
78. Marc Van Dyck (BE) 38 Laps 15:03.746   (3/3)
79. jason wolf (US) 37 Laps 15:19.543   (1/3)
Racers with results in Orange qualify for the next round
Back to Event detail