Event round results
- SEMI FINAL results -
1. Luciano Assis (BR) 58 Laps 15:10.636   (1/3)
2. Frank Hättich (DE) 58 Laps 15:12.695   (1/3)
3. Antonello Parisi (IT) 58 Laps 15:19.774   (1/3)
4. Farics Gerald (AT) 57 Laps 15:04.189   (3/3)
5. Danyel Glowatzki (DE) 57 Laps 15:10.144   (3/3)
6. Christian Holmström (SE) 57 Laps 15:11.312   (1/3)
7. Alojzij Osvald (SI) 57 Laps 15:11.518   (2/3)
8. Remy Moller (NL) 57 Laps 15:12.898   (1/3)
9. Chris Stack (AU) 57 Laps 15:13.512   (3/3)
10. Maxime Favrelle (FR) 57 Laps 15:13.837   (2/3)
11. Ric Bartolozzi (AU) 57 Laps 15:15.041   (2/3)
12. Nuno Correia (PT) 56 Laps 15:00.877   (3/3)
13. Rudolf Hchtl (AT) 56 Laps 15:01.375   (3/3)
14. Michael Winkler (DE) 56 Laps 15:04.021   (1/3)
15. Laurent Delisle (FR) 56 Laps 15:04.181   (1/3)
16. Simon Lange (FR) 56 Laps 15:06.401   (3/3)
17. Eric Brawley (UK) 56 Laps 15:07.247   (1/3)
18. Kevin Bacon (US) 56 Laps 15:10.528   (2/3)
19. Vasilis Lykaris (GR) 56 Laps 15:14.249   (3/3)
20. Trevor Villa (UK) 56 Laps 15:15.493   (2/3)
21. sebastien Leuenberger (CH) 55 Laps 15:00.920   (2/3)
22. jean-yves konings (BE) 55 Laps 15:00.997   (3/3)
23. pieter van dijk (NL) 55 Laps 15:01.437   (3/3)
24. fujihara tsutomu (JP) 55 Laps 15:03.203   (3/3)
25. Miroslav Dolansky (CZ) 55 Laps 15:09.607   (2/3)
26. Vlastimil Svec (CZ) 55 Laps 15:11.716   (3/3)
27. Peter Singer (AT) 55 Laps 15:12.223   (1/3)
28. Thomas Felsch (DE) 55 Laps 15:14.140   (1/3)
29. Stefan Jensen (SE) 55 Laps 15:14.315   (1/3)
30. P O Carlsson (SE) 55 Laps 15:14.627   (1/3)
31. raul sancho bella (ES) 54 Laps 15:00.105   (2/3)
32. Joe Kerry (UK) 54 Laps 15:01.935   (3/3)
33. Exoticar MiniZracer (SG) 54 Laps 15:03.484   (2/3)
34. Roy Muselick (DE) 54 Laps 15:03.521   (3/3)
35. dominique chaffard (FR) 54 Laps 15:03.832   (3/3)
36. Ludvik Simek (CZ) 54 Laps 15:05.313   (2/3)
37. CARLOS RUIZ CIDONCHA (ES) 54 Laps 15:05.426   (2/3)
38. Jason Morris (AU) 54 Laps 15:06.234   (2/3)
39. stellan rask (SE) 54 Laps 15:06.918   (3/3)
40. Milan Peka (CZ) 54 Laps 15:06.964   (1/3)
41. Markus Aicher (DE) 54 Laps 15:07.772   (3/3)
42. Paul Patto (AU) 54 Laps 15:08.255   (3/3)
43. fred ragaru (FR) 54 Laps 15:08.572   (1/3)
44. Matthias Hochwarter (AT) 54 Laps 15:08.597   (3/3)
45. John Payson (US) 54 Laps 15:09.137   (1/3)
46. Alfred Mohni (CH) 54 Laps 15:10.230   (1/3)
47. siegfried schulter (AT) 54 Laps 15:10.486   (2/3)
48. Richard Granat (CZ) 54 Laps 15:11.214   (2/3)
49. Mognol Marco (CH) 54 Laps 15:13.610   (2/3)
50. Sean Oliver (UK) 54 Laps 15:14.350   (1/3)
51. ezwane ezwane (BN) 54 Laps 15:16.433   (3/3)
52. Hans Dobler (DE) 53 Laps 15:01.850   (2/3)
53. Joe Daniels (NZ) 53 Laps 15:01.876   (3/3)
54. patrick van eyndt (BE) 53 Laps 15:02.150   (3/3)
55. Mario Rotheneder (AT) 53 Laps 15:02.224   (3/3)
56. Mikael Baggesen (SE) 53 Laps 15:02.624   (1/3)
57. Ronnie Piispanen (SE) 53 Laps 15:02.742   (3/3)
58. derek siciliano (CA) 53 Laps 15:05.013   (3/3)
59. tiziano ravelli (IT) 53 Laps 15:09.666   (3/3)
60. erick delahaye (FR) 53 Laps 15:12.023   (3/3)
61. David LETOREY (FR) 53 Laps 15:12.226   (3/3)
62. Evgeny Tankov (RU) 53 Laps 15:13.160   (3/3)
63. Christian Prohaska (AT) 53 Laps 15:15.300   (3/3)
64. dave young (NZ) 52 Laps 15:01.067   (3/3)
65. David Riley (UK) 52 Laps 15:03.948   (3/3)
66. patrick auvinet (FR) 52 Laps 15:05.094   (3/3)
67. Ludovic Touchet (FR) 52 Laps 15:06.088   (2/3)
68. GEORGE ANDREADAKIS (GR) 52 Laps 15:07.049   (1/3)
69. g g (BE) 52 Laps 15:14.818   (3/3)
70. kenneth horn (US) 51 Laps 15:06.522   (1/3)
71. Bill Harrison (US) 51 Laps 15:09.482   (1/3)
72. Pius Walleser (DE) 51 Laps 15:17.495   (2/3)
73. eric domergue (FR) 50 Laps 15:04.876   (3/3)
74. Kurt Kubala (AT) 50 Laps 15:06.092   (1/3)
75. Reto Lüthard (CH) 50 Laps 15:10.260   (3/3)
76. karel van kleef (NL) 49 Laps 15:13.297   (2/3)
77. David Vacka (CZ) 49 Laps 15:18.302   (1/3)
78. Olaf Schmidt (DE) 48 Laps 15:03.825   (3/3)
79. Jorgen Toresten (SE) 48 Laps 15:06.341   (2/3)
80. Jacek Ochocinski (PL) 48 Laps 15:07.844   (3/3)
1  2
Racers with results in Orange qualify for the next round
Back to Event detail