Event round results
- QUALIFYING results -
1. Guillaume Tricquet (FR) 52 Laps 5:03.676   (5/10)
2. Mathieu Briere (FR) 52 Laps 5:04.943   (10/10)
3. manabu oshima (JP) 51 Laps 5:00.189   (1/10)
4. Guillaume Solon (FR) 51 Laps 5:01.055   (10/10)
5. Paul Medina (US) 50 Laps 5:03.803   (5/10)
6. Tricquet laurent (FR) 50 Laps 5:03.918   (10/10)
7. Marco Rizzo (CH) 50 Laps 5:04.001   (10/10)
8. Roberto Valeri (IT) 50 Laps 5:05.815   (10/10)
9. shasa lackner (CH) 49 Laps 5:01.721   (6/10)
10. Rudolf Hchtl (AT) 49 Laps 5:02.354   (10/10)
11. Christian Schiff (AT) 49 Laps 5:03.360   (10/10)
12. kenneth horn (US) 49 Laps 5:05.131   (10/10)
13. Pawel Lipinski (PL) 49 Laps 5:05.828   (9/10)
14. Jim Hustins (US) 49 Laps 5:06.104   (7/10)
15. Stefan Andersson (SE) 49 Laps 5:07.792   (10/10)
16. Manuel Rodríguez Gómez (ES) 48 Laps 5:01.303   (10/10)
17. Alexandre Schueller (FR) 48 Laps 5:02.262   (10/10)
18. Camillo Villa (CH) 48 Laps 5:02.299   (10/10)
19. Jerome Stillhard (CH) 48 Laps 5:02.963   (10/10)
20. Jay Dee (US) 48 Laps 5:03.272   (10/10)
21. Tom Ebersole (US) 48 Laps 5:03.431   (10/10)
22. Alfred Mohni (CH) 48 Laps 5:04.555   (10/10)
23. eric domergue (FR) 48 Laps 5:05.119   (10/10)
24. patrick auvinet (FR) 48 Laps 5:05.428   (10/10)
25. Hiroshi Matsuoka (JP) 48 Laps 5:05.837   (3/10)
26. David Mills (UK) 47 Laps 5:00.180   (8/10)
27. Philippe Dupré (FR) 47 Laps 5:00.525   (10/10)
28. Koller Peter (CH) 47 Laps 5:00.703   (10/10)
29. Fabio Marzini (CH) 47 Laps 5:03.204   (10/10)
30. Luis Crdenas (MX) 47 Laps 5:04.304   (10/10)
31. Yann-Chris Gosselin (FR) 47 Laps 5:04.680   (10/10)
32. Claudio Cristofori (IT) 47 Laps 5:05.885   (1/10)
33. pieter van dijk (NL) 46 Laps 5:02.416   (5/10)
34. fred place (FR) 46 Laps 5:02.984   (1/10)
35. Christophe allanic (FR) 46 Laps 5:04.643   (10/10)
36. Max Caroni (CH) 46 Laps 5:05.283   (10/10)
37. Guillaume Loubiere (FR) 46 Laps 5:06.705   (5/10)
38. Troy Haydt (US) 46 Laps 5:09.677   (10/10)
39. Frank Schauff (DE) 45 Laps 4:59.805   (10/10)
40. Christian Prohaska (AT) 45 Laps 5:00.481   (8/10)
41. FANTOME FANTOME (FR) 45 Laps 5:01.604   (10/10)
42. Przemek Morawski (PL) 45 Laps 5:02.304   (6/10)
43. Patrick Fankhauser (CH) 44 Laps 4:59.985   (8/10)
44. jose aliaga (ES) 44 Laps 5:00.349   (1/10)
45. Patrick Wiederer (DE) 44 Laps 5:02.607   (10/10)
46. Yongsin Teacharungjit (TH) 44 Laps 5:04.910   (10/10)
47. Marco Neven (BE) 44 Laps 5:05.588   (5/10)
48. Renaud Ott (CH) 43 Laps 5:00.401   (7/10)
49. Les Gowan (UK) 43 Laps 5:06.187   (10/10)
50. Anthony Schnabel (AU) 42 Laps 5:01.698   (10/10)
51. Pedro Gonzalez (ES) 41 Laps 5:01.736   (7/10)
52. Chris Youngstafel (US) 41 Laps 5:11.561   (1/10)
53. Felix Andre (DE) 40 Laps 5:06.194   (4/10)
54. Patrick Adam (DE) 33 Laps 5:00.933   (1/10)
Racers with results in Orange qualify for the next round
Back to Event detail