Event round results
- MAIN FINAL results -
1. manabu oshima (JP) 96 Laps 10:04.759   (2/3)
2. Michael Winkler (DE) 96 Laps 10:05.949   (3/3)
3. takashi endo (JP) 95 Laps 10:01.863   (3/3)
4. yasuhiro matsui (JP) 95 Laps 10:01.919   (3/3)
5. Hans Dobler (DE) 94 Laps 10:02.641   (3/3)
6. Evgeny Tankov (RU) 94 Laps 10:03.466   (3/3)
7. Jody Miller (US) 93 Laps 10:00.395   (3/3)
8. kenneth horn (US) 93 Laps 10:00.807   (3/3)
9. Heiko Hedden (DE) 93 Laps 10:02.460   (3/3)
10. Johannes Riehn (DE) 93 Laps 10:03.121   (3/3)
11. Joachim Wegmann (DE) 92 Laps 10:00.960   (3/3)
12. Rumsey Rammuny (US) 92 Laps 10:01.822   (1/3)
13. Trevor Villa (UK) 92 Laps 10:03.659   (3/3)
14. David Riley (UK) 91 Laps 10:02.101   (2/3)
15. Mario Rotheneder (AT) 91 Laps 10:04.290   (2/3)
16. David Santos (PT) 90 Laps 10:00.797   (1/3)
17. juan ponce de leon (MX) 90 Laps 10:01.161   (1/3)
18. Richard Granat (CZ) 90 Laps 10:01.875   (3/3)
19. Milan Peka (CZ) 90 Laps 10:03.268   (3/3)
20. Alexandre Schuller (FR) 90 Laps 10:04.248   (3/3)
21. Chris Stack (AU) 89 Laps 10:03.522   (2/3)
22. Khapov Pavel (RU) 89 Laps 10:05.954   (3/3)
23. Martin Mudrik (CZ) 89 Laps 10:06.211   (3/3)
24. Kevin Wherry (AU) 87 Laps 10:00.910   (3/3)
25. Sven Claus (DE) 87 Laps 10:04.271   (3/3)
26. David LETOREY (FR) 86 Laps 10:00.920   (2/3)
27. Winthai Chaichamroonphan (TH) 86 Laps 10:04.162   (3/3)
28. g g (BE) 86 Laps 10:04.681   (3/3)
29. Cosimo Gravina (IT) 86 Laps 10:04.898   (3/3)
30. gene sears (US) 86 Laps 10:04.966   (3/3)
31. masaaki nakata (JP) 85 Laps 10:00.727   (2/3)
32. sergio cam (IT) 85 Laps 10:03.403   (2/3)
33. jason marshall (NZ) 85 Laps 10:04.908   (2/3)
34. Miroslav Vrna (CZ) 85 Laps 10:05.764   (3/3)
35. adam fuller (AU) 85 Laps 10:06.822   (1/3)
36. gomez vivancos mariano (ES) 84 Laps 10:00.691   (1/3)
37. Javier Velasco (ES) 84 Laps 10:01.023   (2/3)
38. utain tor (TH) 84 Laps 10:04.057   (3/3)
39. Ludovic Touchet (FR) 84 Laps 10:06.862   (1/3)
40. yoshitomi hirofumi (JP) 83 Laps 10:00.731   (1/3)
41. Reto Lüthard (CH) 82 Laps 10:02.542   (1/3)
42. malcolm hill (US) 82 Laps 10:06.917   (2/3)
43. T Green (CA) 81 Laps 10:00.477   (1/3)
44. Jeff Shorter (US) 81 Laps 10:03.005   (1/3)
45. Diep Vo (VN) 81 Laps 10:04.263   (3/3)
46. carmelo spatoliatore (IT) 81 Laps 10:05.565   (3/3)
47. Tassos Velaoras (GR) 81 Laps 10:05.956   (3/3)
48. david perez molina (ES) 80 Laps 10:00.067   (3/3)
49. mike littleton (US) 80 Laps 10:00.553   (3/3)
50. matteo rosada (IT) 79 Laps 10:01.955   (3/3)
51. john beerwa (US) 78 Laps 10:06.901   (1/3)
52. marcio oshiro (JP) 77 Laps 10:01.407   (1/3)
53. eric domergue (FR) 74 Laps 10:00.947   (1/3)
Back to Event detail