Event round results
- SEMI FINAL results -
1. Ronald Völker (DE) 85 Laps 20:04.388   (1/2)
2. Maxime Favrelle (FR) 84 Laps 20:03.996   (2/2)
3. Antonello Parisi (IT) 84 Laps 20:05.135   (2/2)
4. Sebastian Bürge (DE) 84 Laps 20:05.421   (1/2)
5. Giorgio Mingotti (IT) 84 Laps 20:06.937   (2/2)
6. Brian Strange (US) 84 Laps 20:09.068   (1/2)
7. Marco Grandesso (IT) 83 Laps 20:02.763   (2/2)
8. Stefan Brück (DE) 83 Laps 20:05.791   (2/2)
9. Michael Winkler (DE) 83 Laps 20:07.876   (1/2)
10. ben broughton (UK) 83 Laps 20:10.418   (1/2)
11. Farics Gerald (AT) 83 Laps 20:11.711   (2/2)
12. Zsolt Szarvas (HU) 82 Laps 20:01.031   (2/2)
13. Laurent Delisle (FR) 82 Laps 20:02.848   (2/2)
14. Troy Gubbins (US) 82 Laps 20:04.743   (1/2)
15. Hiromu Fujii (JP) 82 Laps 20:07.799   (2/2)
16. Stefan Andersson (SE) 82 Laps 20:11.176   (1/2)
17. Olev Pihl (EE) 82 Laps 20:11.232   (2/2)
18. Nuno Correia (PT) 82 Laps 20:12.342   (2/2)
19. pieter van dijk (NL) 81 Laps 20:05.521   (2/2)
20. Danyel Glowatzki (DE) 81 Laps 20:14.094   (2/2)
21. Mikael Baggesen (SE) 80 Laps 20:01.291   (2/2)
22. patrick nieuwenburg (NL) 80 Laps 20:02.133   (1/2)
23. Trevor Villa (UK) 80 Laps 20:02.391   (1/2)
24. Nikita Yuryev (RU) 80 Laps 20:03.114   (1/2)
25. Laurent Canetti (CH) 80 Laps 20:03.421   (2/2)
26. Sebastian Delic (DE) 80 Laps 20:09.673   (1/2)
27. Eric Brawley (UK) 80 Laps 20:11.726   (2/2)
28. Smith Vorapatratorn (TH) 80 Laps 20:13.855   (2/2)
29. Brian Berry (US) 80 Laps 20:14.316   (2/2)
30. Tom Maquel (LU) 80 Laps 20:14.368   (2/2)
31. Austin Elliott (IE) 79 Laps 20:02.208   (2/2)
32. P O Carlsson (SE) 79 Laps 20:02.963   (2/2)
33. Frank Biela (CZ) 79 Laps 20:04.209   (2/2)
34. David Fenberg (SE) 79 Laps 20:09.133   (2/2)
35. Danie Meier (DE) 79 Laps 20:10.323   (2/2)
36. Ludvik Simek (CZ) 79 Laps 20:13.981   (2/2)
37. Rudolf Hchtl (AT) 78 Laps 20:00.763   (2/2)
38. Thomas Hofstedt (NO) 78 Laps 20:02.298   (1/2)
39. Rumsey Rammuny (US) 78 Laps 20:05.751   (2/2)
40. Krautberger Erich (AT) 78 Laps 20:07.297   (2/2)
41. Selwyn Duthie (NZ) 78 Laps 20:10.885   (1/2)
42. timo altenburger (DE) 78 Laps 20:13.292   (1/2)
43. Joachim Wegmann (DE) 78 Laps 20:13.805   (2/2)
44. Colin Gardiner (UK) 77 Laps 20:05.401   (1/2)
45. Kevin Bacon (US) 77 Laps 20:06.301   (2/2)
46. Stefan Jensen (SE) 77 Laps 20:07.724   (2/2)
47. Thomas Felsch (DE) 77 Laps 20:10.574   (1/2)
48. Alfred Mohni (CH) 76 Laps 20:00.873   (2/2)
49. Alexandre Schuller (FR) 76 Laps 20:02.060   (2/2)
50. Shaun O'Hara (AU) 76 Laps 20:02.095   (1/2)
51. siegfried schulter (AT) 76 Laps 20:05.318   (2/2)
52. Simon Galbraith (UK) 76 Laps 20:06.347   (1/2)
53. Mognol Marco (CH) 76 Laps 20:17.216   (2/2)
54. Peter Singer (AT) 75 Laps 20:00.390   (2/2)
55. Evgeny Tankov (RU) 75 Laps 20:02.890   (2/2)
56. Mario Rotheneder (AT) 75 Laps 20:10.625   (2/2)
57. Ant�nio Paiva de Andrada (PT) 74 Laps 20:03.191   (2/2)
58. Jeff Diehl (US) 74 Laps 20:04.213   (1/2)
59. fred ragaru (FR) 74 Laps 20:07.444   (2/2)
60. Roberto Villarejo (ES) 74 Laps 20:14.872   (1/2)
61. Jason Platt (AU) 73 Laps 20:03.127   (1/2)
62. JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO (ES) 73 Laps 20:09.316   (2/2)
63. Christin J Human (ZA) 73 Laps 20:11.135   (1/2)
64. Christian Prohaska (AT) 72 Laps 20:13.725   (1/2)
65. erick delahaye (FR) 72 Laps 20:15.306   (2/2)
66. Maury mao (IT) 71 Laps 20:01.289   (2/2)
67. Kurt Kubala (AT) 71 Laps 20:03.810   (1/2)
68. derek siciliano (CA) 71 Laps 20:19.670   (2/2)
69. Hans Dobler (DE) 70 Laps 20:03.217   (2/2)
Racers with results in Orange qualify for the next round
Back to Event detail