Event round results
- SEMI FINAL results -
1. Matt Kellett (AU) 56 Laps 15:05.887   (1/4)
2. Giorgio Mingotti (IT) 56 Laps 15:14.588   (4/4)
3. Luciano Assis (BR) 56 Laps 15:15.348   (4/4)
4. Basile Concialdi (FR) 55 Laps 15:01.086   (1/4)
5. Antonello Parisi (IT) 55 Laps 15:03.184   (2/4)
6. Stefan Molenkamp (NL) 55 Laps 15:03.804   (4/4)
7. Mike Howe (US) 55 Laps 15:04.019   (4/4)
8. Christian Holmström (SE) 55 Laps 15:07.912   (4/4)
9. Daniele Strukul (IT) 55 Laps 15:08.394   (4/4)
10. Scotty Barrera (US) 55 Laps 15:10.293   (4/4)
11. Juan Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez (ES) 55 Laps 15:10.743   (3/4)
12. Eric Brawley (UK) 55 Laps 15:10.911   (3/4)
13. Jeffrey Rietveld (NL) 55 Laps 15:11.406   (4/4)
14. Marco Rizzo (CH) 55 Laps 15:11.486   (3/4)
15. watanabe yuuki (JP) 55 Laps 15:12.986   (2/4)
16. David T (JP) 55 Laps 15:15.654   (4/4)
17. Danyel Glowatzki (DE) 54 Laps 15:00.481   (4/4)
18. Antoine Rossetti (FR) 54 Laps 15:01.246   (4/4)
19. Claudio Pasquin (CH) 54 Laps 15:05.326   (2/4)
20. Robert Barocsai (HU) 54 Laps 15:05.860   (4/4)
21. Antonio Hung (MO) 54 Laps 15:07.422   (4/4)
22. fujihara tsutomu (JP) 54 Laps 15:07.853   (4/4)
23. Simon Galbraith (UK) 54 Laps 15:08.572   (2/4)
24. Peter Miko (HU) 54 Laps 15:10.693   (4/4)
25. Laurent Delisle (FR) 54 Laps 15:13.223   (4/4)
26. Mark Stiles (UK) 54 Laps 15:13.246   (4/4)
27. pieter van dijk (NL) 54 Laps 15:15.039   (4/4)
28. Stefan Andersson (SE) 54 Laps 15:15.248   (3/4)
29. Mikael Baggesen (SE) 54 Laps 15:16.050   (4/4)
30. Peter Quinlan (AU) 54 Laps 15:16.104   (4/4)
31. Axel Klippel (DE) 54 Laps 15:16.129   (4/4)
32. ugo polacco (IT) 54 Laps 15:16.318   (4/4)
33. Colin R (UK) 53 Laps 15:02.191   (3/4)
34. Alfred Mohni (CH) 53 Laps 15:02.200   (4/4)
35. Michael Winkler (DE) 53 Laps 15:04.473   (4/4)
36. Peter Tozser (CA) 53 Laps 15:09.634   (3/4)
37. Olev Pihl (EE) 53 Laps 15:10.457   (4/4)
38. Rafael Hernandez (MX) 52 Laps 15:09.765   (3/4)
Racers with results in Orange qualify for the next round
Back to Event detail